Features & Events

Reward amounts and availability may vary depending on the player’s level, game configuration, and active events. Unless otherwise stated, the probabilities below apply independently to each play or attempt.

UP TO REWARDS: CHESTS

Each chest can contain one of five reward tiers. The probability of receiving each tier decreases as the reward value increases.

Reward TierProbability
Highest reward1%
Second-highest reward14%
Third-highest reward15%
Fourth-highest reward20%
Lowest reward50%

RISK IT ALL

Risk It All includes features such as Coin Flip and Chicken Cross.

At each step, the player has:

  • A 50% chance of progressing and increasing the potential reward.
  • A 50% chance of losing the current attempt.

Each step is calculated independently. The chance of successfully completing multiple consecutive steps is therefore:

Consecutive Successful StepsProbability
1 step50%
2 steps25%
3 steps12.5%
4 steps6.25%
5 steps3.125%

LUCKY BOARD

Different versions of the Lucky Board may be available. Each selectable position on a board has an equal chance of being revealed.

Rewards obtained through the Lucky Board may include Up to Rewards or Risk It All opportunities. The probabilities associated with those rewards are explained in their respective sections above.

PTP OFFERS

PTP Offers may include Spin and Win, Hat Trick, and Winner Spinner.

  • Spin and Win may award a bonus multiplier between 1× and 60×.
  • Winner Spinner may award a bonus multiplier between 1× and 60×.
  • Hat Trick may award a bonus multiplier between 1× and 10×.

The specific probability assigned to each possible multiplier is determined by the active offer configuration and is not publicly disclosed. Reward ranges and available offer types may vary.

SLOT MACHINE

The probability of receiving each reward type from a single spin is shown below.

These reward categories total 100%.

Legendary outcomes may appear across the available reward categories. The combined probability of receiving a Legendary outcome is 16% per spin and should not be added to the category probabilities above as a separate reward type.

Reward TypeProbability per Spin
Up to Rewards21%
Risk It All18%
Gems24%
Bonus Cash11%
Plinko Badge26%

SPIN WHEEL

How to Use

The Spin Wheel can be accessed through the Rewards tab in the app.

Players receive one free spin every 12 hours. An additional spin can be earned by watching two ads. Spins earned through ads have a two-hour cooldown period.

How It Works

Each spin awards one of four reward tiers. The probability of receiving a reward decreases as its value increases.

Rewards may include Bonus Cash and Gems. Available reward amounts may vary.

Reward TierProbability
Highest-value reward4%
Second-highest reward16%
Third-highest reward30%
Lowest-value reward50%

PIGGY BANK

How to Use

Every time you play an eligible Cash or Gem game, your Piggy Bank fills automatically. Once the Piggy Bank reaches its maximum value, you can unlock it to claim the accumulated Bonus Cash.

How It Works

  • The Piggy Bank’s price point may vary.
  • Each price point corresponds to the maximum amount of Bonus Cash that can be accumulated.
  • The Bonus Incremental Rate is 10.
  • Eligible gameplay gradually adds Bonus Cash to the Piggy Bank until the maximum amount for the applicable price point is reached.
  • Once full, the Piggy Bank can be unlocked by paying the displayed price.
  • The applicable price, maximum Bonus Cash amount, and progress are shown in the app before purchase.

PLINKO

How to Use

Plinko can be accessed through the Rewards tab in the app. Plinko balls may be earned through matches, events, and challenges.

Players drop balls onto a board of pegs. Each ball lands in one of eight prize buckets.

How It Works

The probability of landing in each bucket is shown from left to right:

The probabilities total 100% for each ball dropped.

Rewards may include Gems or Bonus Cash and may vary depending on the player’s current level or active configuration. XP rewards are not currently available through Plinko.

BucketProbability
11%
25%
313%
431%
531%
613%
75%
81%